Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2013 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT CABOOLTURE HEAT (CZG) 2013

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
February 2013
BarkwithFay7397234-6501.62
BensonMary6633604-5150.72
BoeserGodefrida8509014-5151.08
ChristensenJoan6537484-5151.44
CleminsonNigel7716614-5152.34
CowleyMary7491514-5152.16
CrestanelliAnita6611634-5601.62
*DaigleAnthony8264804-5150.72
DavenportRoy1864144-5603.24
De RaadJohn3540664-6503.96
FinneyPeter8640054-5152.16
FordBrian7397314-6501.62
FrederiksenCharlene6846864-5152.34
GehrmannHugh4045354-5151.32
GruythuysenPeter864364-5151.44
*HaighKathleen911219-9971.98
HarpRosaleen7840874-5152.16
HaysJenny6846944-5152.34
HoranBrian5822124-5602.16
HylandAnnette6348914-5603.24
JenningsMargaret1706314-5152.16
JonesAlan6597544-6503.96
KhursandiDiana8670474-5151.62
KiddPhillippa2702534-5152.16
KnightDawn3990864-5150.72
*KonyiGeorge6777289-9971.08
KostaschukMitch6507304-5152.34
*LeadleyDerek5745214-5151.44
*LecomteJudith7165299-9971.44
LovelockMaureen4152614-5151.08
LuchjenbroersBert637464-5453.24
LyonsPatricia6492524-5152.16
*LyonsPaul6962699-9972.16
MastersGaylene5486854-5602.16
MillerErrol6809074-5603.24
NeubauerMaureen6903414-5601.08
NielsenFinn6075684-5152.16
NivenRhonda6889244-5150.60
PrestonRalph653904-5150.72
QuinanDavid1302224-5150.66
QuinanDawn6085994-5152.16
SmithRobyn6889324-5150.90
SmithRonald7574384-5150.90
*StringfellowEunice1872089-9971.98
StringfellowDerek3260894-5151.98
*TabuloLesley4045274-5150.90
ThorntonKevin7772014-5150.30
*TraffordJean3277784-5150.72
WatsonChris468513-4353.96
WatsonShirley512763-4353.96
WintringhamElfrieda6669474-5151.44
Total95.04
Number listed: 51 * denotes Inactive member