Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2012 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT DARLING DOWNS HEAT (DDG) 2012

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
June 2012
BriggsJudith7106014-688-2.32
ClarkDelma4839744-688-2.32
*CliftColin7063534-530-0.39
*CliftEthel5775454-530-0.39
*CromptonJanet5985509-997-0.18
DeanRhondda5721364-530-0.61
*DigbyAlison5077684-530-0.26
DouglasDiana6167374-530-0.26
DunneTrudy7660894-688-0.18
FenaughtyDesiree7063614-688-1.35
FenaughtyPat7319194-688-1.44
FitzgeraldJan7665774-530-0.21
*HarmsJoan4239124-688-0.53
HartwigDenise7820684-688-0.35
HedeJohn7820844-688-1.09
HendersonHelen6829344-530-1.44
*HiggsNorm7690104-688-0.74
JesserIan4850634-688-0.61
KelleyRosemary5722254-530-1.66
KelleyNed6754234-530-1.66
*KempJudy2109614-688-1.80
LabromLorraine3316274-530-0.21
LindenbergJane822444-530-1.09
LongfordByron8258834-688-2.63
McIlwraithJan5899264-530-0.21
McRobertsLaurie-Marie7105044-688-1.80
MillerPatricia943314-688-0.26
MorganJudy6317872-168-0.18
MundellDesley4273734-530-1.00
NicollKim3957814-688-1.31
O'ConnorNev5899504-530-0.74
PearsonRobyn8036694-530-0.26
*PietschElla3025384-530-1.31
*PowellCarmen6113524-688-0.53
ReynoldsJudy6440314-530-0.21
StringerJan5751434-688-0.92
ThomsonDavid4917314-530-2.63
WhitehouseGillian3166794-688-0.92
*WillemsNick7687744-530-1.09
WillisEdwina6708204-530-0.74
WippellBrian6708474-688-1.09
WippellBarbara6708554-530-0.74
*WoodDoreen2145314-688-0.18
Total-39.84
Number listed: 43
May 2012
BriggsJudith7106014-6882.32
ClarkDelma4839744-6882.32
*CliftEthel5775454-5300.39
*CliftColin7063534-5300.39
*CromptonJanet5985509-9970.18
DeanRhondda5721364-5300.61
*DigbyAlison5077684-5300.26
DouglasDiana6167374-5300.26
DunneTrudy7660894-6880.18
FenaughtyDesiree7063614-6881.35
FenaughtyPat7319194-6881.44
FitzgeraldJan7665774-5300.21
*HarmsJoan4239124-6880.53
HartwigDenise7820684-6880.35
HedeJohn7820844-6881.09
HendersonHelen6829344-5301.44
*HiggsNorm7690104-6880.74
JesserIan4850634-6880.61
KelleyRosemary5722254-5301.66
KelleyNed6754234-5301.66
*KempJudy2109614-6881.80
LabromLorraine3316274-5300.21
LindenbergJane822444-5301.09
LongfordByron8258834-6882.63
McIlwraithJan5899264-5300.21
McRobertsLaurie-Marie7105044-6881.80
MillerPatricia943314-6880.26
MorganJudy6317872-1680.18
MundellDesley4273734-5301.00
NicollKim3957814-6881.31
O'ConnorNev5899504-5300.74
PearsonRobyn8036694-5300.26
*PietschElla3025384-5301.31
*PowellCarmen6113524-6880.53
ReynoldsJudy6440314-5300.21
StringerJan5751434-6880.92
ThomsonDavid4917314-5302.63
WhitehouseGillian3166794-6880.92
*WillemsNick7687744-5301.09
WillisEdwina6708204-5300.74
WippellBrian6708474-6881.09
WippellBarbara6708554-5300.74
*WoodDoreen2145314-6880.18
Total39.84
Number listed: 43
April 2012
*AtkinsMerna2763249-9971.44
BriggsJudith7106014-6881.28
BuckleyJenni2178164-6881.44
DeanRhondda5721364-5301.44
DohertyMichael6196554-5300.80
EastmentHenry938154-6881.44
ElichGabrielle8378814-6801.28
ElichJohn8378914-6801.28
JesserIan4850634-6880.96
JoseyEileen2266534-5301.44
KelleyRosemary5722254-5301.44
KelleyNed6754234-5300.96
LeichtCharles4756884-6880.80
LeichtMelba2762434-6880.80
LindenbergJane822444-5301.44
McClementValma943824-6881.44
*McIlwraithRichard6795429-9970.80
McIlwraithJan5899264-5300.80
McRobertsLaurie-Marie7105044-6881.28
MundellDesley4273734-5301.44
NicollKim3957814-6880.80
O'ConnorNev5899504-5300.96
*PenberthyPatricia945019-9971.44
ReynoldsRoy6805244-5300.80
ReynoldsJudy6440314-5300.80
SteeleRay5773084-6880.80
SteeleBetty5412494-6880.80
WeaverKatherine947734-5721.44
WillisEdwina6708204-5301.44
WippellBrian6708474-6880.80
WippellBarbara6708554-5300.80
WoodJim2673924-6880.96
Total35.84
Number listed: 32 * denotes Inactive member