Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2012 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT MALANDA HEAT (EMG) 2012

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
March 2012
BramichPamela2277144-6782.00
ConlanTerry6023454-5901.70
EnglishVeronica7781334-6780.40
HobsonTed4992774-6801.70
HorsemanMary5250224-6832.00
HosieSue2277734-6782.00
HubbardMay7781174-6780.40
KellerMaralyn7391214-6781.50
LamperdBarbara6672344-6831.40
LilleyMary2205314-6782.00
LorensenLeon7780954-6780.40
MarshallBeryl215554-6831.40
McCarthyHelen5446554-5901.40
MensingaJanet3715804-6781.40
MortonBernice2064234-6831.40
PetersDebra7659374-6781.50
PhillipsWendy7391114-6780.40
RamsundSonja7208524-6781.50
RislaBjorg895324-6781.70
RudermanAllen818414-5901.40
RudermanLita5612314-5901.40
SmithJill6514004-5901.40
Van RadersMieke852434-6781.70
ViegelLynn7030014-6781.50
Total33.60
Number listed: 24