Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2014 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT GREAT LAKES HEAT (GKG) 2014

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
August 2014
AndersonUve7269822-0811.92
BonifaceMargaret7867562-0811.12
BousfieldNorma3705682-0813.20
BradyMaree5929192-0811.60
BretnallJeanette6961102-0811.92
BridgesKen8234812-0811.92
BullSharon7667202-0811.92
ButterworthBeverley5092132-0810.96
CallowMaretta8092762-0812.88
CarneyMarion7145502-0811.92
CarrollWayne1960712-0812.24
CarrollFran2252822-0812.24
CraigShirley8071762-0811.92
CrawfordRuth6645372-0811.60
CrowtherPhilippa3341542-0810.64
*CunninghamDavid3769149-9971.76
DaleLindsay3998512-0810.96
DeningShirley7561482-0810.64
DruryBarbara4833542-2561.28
DunstervilleDenise4073722-1603.20
DunstervilleRob5882022-1601.76
EishauerSue8092842-2562.88
ErbyPauline3175512-2560.64
FarrellNeville3145792-2561.60
FentonPatricia5381322-0811.60
FordDes6348832-0811.60
FrewinElizabeth783522-0102.88
GadenMarcia8573862-0811.76
GogartySusan7667122-0811.92
GribbleJanice5327892-0811.76
GribbleRobert6754822-0811.76
*HartmannHerbert7580519-9970.64
HattersleyHelen1856392-2800.32
HughesBarbara4824392-0811.92
JenningsJacqui1659052-0811.92
KilshawDavid5299742-0810.80
KingJudy6705292-0812.08
KnightTony6636212-0810.64
LawlerHelen2771772-0810.64
LawlessJan351492-0810.96
LawrencePamela1628092-0811.60
LawrenceMichael5846912-0811.92
*LindemanViv698842-0811.92
MacleanIan5343312-0201.92
MacleanJan5343412-0201.92
MaherAlan6174412-2512.88
MaherJenny6174582-2512.88
MarksLes390472-2003.20
*McAdamDavid4914032-2563.20
McCarronSybil5530852-0812.88
McCrackenLyn6302922-0810.64
McGregorAlison2465912-0813.20
MichaelJenny3512452-2563.20
MillarRhonda1212232-0811.60
O'BrienMeg607552-0812.08
O'KeeffeMaureen6638322-0810.64
PeirceRay7205262-0811.76
PerkinsGwen486412-0812.88
PullingErica789992-0813.20
RaywardJeanette7987462-0811.12
RichardsonBeverly6604502-2560.80
RobinsonDoug8234142-0811.92
RobinsonCarolyn8083262-0811.92
*RossMaureen6991119-9970.96
SalmonGail7434022-0812.88
SavoryNigel8078692-0811.92
SchutteMarie6713712-0812.08
ScottJohn6808342-2561.92
ScottJudy4154132-2561.92
ScownJudy1602532-0812.24
ScownDon1602612-0812.24
*SheffieldMargaret769532-1361.92
*SimpsonGregory2532199-9970.96
SnodgrassLorrie576732-0811.92
StephensSusan3704522-0813.20
StockwellSally2682912-0811.12
*StreetGwen593312-0811.92
TaylorNicki5357712-0811.92
TennetJenny7433802-0811.92
ToddPaddy7216622-0810.96
ToddMalcolm7216702-0810.96
TredinnickMichele7058882-2560.96
WatsonMegan4040472-0811.60
YarnoldDaphne700682-0812.88
Total153.60
Number listed: 84 * denotes Inactive member