Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


Masterpoint Awards - 2016 GNOT

Back to List of events

GNOT ILLAWARRA HEAT (I3G) 2016

SURNAMEGIVEN NAMESABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
August 2016
AndrewsJudith4306252-1051.08
AndrewsAvis5564752-1050.18
AshcroftCathy6619452-1051.08
BaleColin6340502-1050.86
BarkerPhilip3278672-1051.80
BasuAni33602-1051.44
BellLurline771432-1050.29
BerryPat9592352-1051.98
BoddeusTine54442-1050.29
BrellStephen4701552-1051.44
BunderMartin79942-1053.17
CarberryJeff2948962-1052.59
CarrMargaret6936772-1051.94
*CharltonGary6582862-1051.08
ChristensenMaria5386812-1050.29
CollinsJacquie8092512-1050.72
CoomerGlenys2225012-1051.44
CowenGrant1864572-1052.59
CowlingJulie8803882-1050.86
CutsforthStuart4157232-1052.59
*CzubalaGeorge139619-9971.58
DavisWalt9000522-1051.44
*De FournierNicole8051572-1050.86
DeveskiTamara156282-1051.08
DippenaarAntoinette6340932-1052.52
DynanSteve6839142-1050.86
FloodGem4320162-1050.72
FotheringhamBill4559622-1052.30
GallagherDave7735492-1050.72
GrahamPeter5847462-1052.30
GrayErica4559702-1050.54
GreenleesJan240232-1051.80
GulatiLily7928712-1051.08
HartKaye2950002-1052.59
HensenKarel3960602-1050.86
HewsonDavid8072572-1051.44
HigginsDavid9025002-1050.36
HillPaulette6719162-1050.18
HoyleJoyce2504912-1050.54
HurleyLiz2255252-1051.44
HurleyStephen1578482-1051.44
IrvineKaren6839732-1050.86
JeffsCarol4306332-1052.52
JonesGraham9084792-1050.90
KahlerShona6941932-1050.58
KerrCarol6395322-1051.44
KerrMalcolm6395402-1051.44
KhouryInci6340342-1050.54
KingstonJudy2448722-1052.59
KinlochRobert3264532-1052.59
La MarraRenate7270162-1052.59
LermanMarion5617112-1051.80
LingDavid2226072-1050.90
LyonFrances1516882-1050.36
LyonDavid5302982-1050.36
MacraeJillian3360512-1050.36
MantonJohn3382652-1050.58
MarchantTimothy3018762-1051.44
MarvellJeanette4358132-1051.44
McGintyHugh408352-1051.98
McIvorKen412032-1050.86
McPhersonPat5880322-1050.54
MeehanNgaire8803712-1050.86
MooneyNeville438012-1053.17
MunroDuncan448302-1053.17
NeildRuth6832802-1052.59
O'BrienAileen8033082-1050.29
O'NeillMarie4568612-1051.08
ParkerWarren5880242-1050.90
PickeringMarie8789872-1051.94
PicklesDonald5738252-1051.44
PietersBetty770892-1050.29
PorterIan2129112-1051.44
PotterNola5847622-1050.90
RegterschotJill2124232-1050.86
RegterschotLarry2124312-1050.86
RoodenrysJohn528922-1053.17
RosettaJennette2266022-2620.36
RowePamela5002242-1050.58
SmithStephen4782292-1050.86
SmithAndrew4479942-1051.94
SmithLindsey7230712-1050.90
SnowdenKay8044442-1050.36
SoldiKen6539182-1051.08
SoldiLynne6539262-1051.08
SpiraMargaret2950942-1050.86
StuartRoss715112-1051.44
SzenczyConny2885862-1051.44
TsicalasBeth8176272-0060.58
VojtechCathie1652632-1051.26
*WaiteJoyce3908959-9970.58
WalkerBeverly637702-1052.30
WatkinsAlan3745472-0862.30
WhiteheadJan5380352-1050.86
WiechEddy9111352-1050.72
WrightTony679112-1051.73
Total125.22
Number listed: 96
July 2016
AndrewsJudith4306252-1050.90
AshcroftCathy6619452-1050.90
BaleColin6340502-1050.85
BarkerPhilip3278672-1050.72
BasuAni33602-1051.12
BasuPranati6994622-1050.80
BellLurline771432-1050.38
BoddeusTine54442-1050.80
BrellStephen4701552-1051.28
BunderMartin79942-1052.83
BuricaNeven1110584-5552.64
CarrMargaret6936772-1054.12
*CharltonGary6582862-1051.68
CollinsJacquie8092512-1050.48
ConnorGreg9111432-1050.64
CoomerGlenys2225012-1050.96
CowenGrant1864572-1052.88
CunninghamMoira8235702-1051.08
CusackElizabeth8504542-1050.16
CutsforthStuart4157232-1054.43
*CzubalaGeorge139619-9970.85
DarlowHarvey9058602-1050.38
DarlowKaye9058792-1050.38
*De FournierNicole8051572-1050.16
DeveskiTamara156282-1050.64
DippenaarAntoinette6340932-1051.56
DynanSteve6839142-1051.12
FloodGem4320162-1050.48
FonsecaSheila5347572-1051.24
FotheringhamBill4559622-1054.43
GallagherDave7735492-1050.72
GillespieJanet8228412-1051.08
GithensCarolyn7847372-1050.38
GrahamPeter5847462-1051.12
GreenleesJan240232-1050.90
GulatiLily7928712-1050.90
HardyDennis1337012-1261.68
HensenKarel3960602-1052.53
HewsonDavid8072572-1051.02
HigginsDavid9025002-1050.48
HillPaulette6719162-1050.38
HolmwoodHazel3984892-1050.85
HopkinsMartyn6942072-1050.60
HowesPenelope8085122-1051.08
HoyleJoyce2504912-1052.48
HuntWilliam E1578314-5721.44
HurleyStephen1578482-1051.44
HurleyLiz2255252-1051.44
IrvineKaren6839732-1053.52
JeffsCarol4306332-1050.60
JonesGraham9084792-1050.96
KahlerShona6941932-1050.48
KerrCarol6395322-1050.48
KerrMalcolm6395402-1050.48
KhouryInci6340342-1050.38
KingstonJudy2448722-1054.64
KinlochRobert3264532-1051.28
La MarraRenate7270162-1054.43
LermanMarion5617112-1050.48
LingDavid2226072-1050.64
LoomesBruce7541452-1050.60
LyonFrances1516882-1052.00
LyonDavid5302982-1052.00
MacraeJillian3360512-1050.80
MarchantTimothy3018762-1051.20
MarvellJeanette4358132-1050.96
MathieBob8257432-1050.48
McGintyHugh408352-1051.96
McIvorKen412032-1050.85
McPhersonPat5880322-1050.60
MeehanNgaire8803712-1050.16
MooneyNeville438012-1050.72
MorphettMichael6942152-1050.60
MunroDuncan448302-1051.68
MuscioJenny8735272-1050.38
NeildRuth6832802-1054.28
O'BrienAileen8033082-1050.16
O'NeillMarie4568612-1051.38
OveringtonBarbara7230292-1051.08
PearceShirley484022-1050.64
PerelomaElena7728442-1050.38
PetrieJoy6759112-1050.80
PickeringMarie8789872-1052.28
PicklesDonald5738252-1050.64
PietersBetty770892-1050.80
PookDavid496622-1051.20
PorterIan2129112-1051.20
PotterNola5847622-1050.48
QuilterMichael5002402-1050.48
RoodenrysJohn528922-1051.68
SmithStephen4782292-1050.72
SmithAndrew4479942-1052.17
SmithLindsey7230712-1050.48
SoldiKen6539182-1052.28
SoldiLynne6539262-1052.28
SzenczyConny2885862-1050.96
TuckermanPaul7230882-1050.38
VojtechCathie1652632-1050.48
WalkerBeverly637702-1052.75
WatkinsAlan3745472-0862.60
WettenRos8126172-1050.60
*WhiteMary658709-9970.64
WhiteheadJan5380352-1050.96
WrightTony679112-1050.96
Total130.51
Number listed: 104 * denotes Inactive member