Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


McCutcheon Totals To 30-Sep-26
Club 2-022 Home and Alternate Members Only

Back to reports by Club

All Ranks

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Coats, Di112822-03676.06
2Hasemore, Chris2407292-02272.52
3Oitmaa, Jaan6950512-02269.30
4Foster, Sylvia5997002-02266.96
5Clarke, Jan273402-03662.00
6Routledge, Jim11489152-02257.43
7Foster, Barry6824702-02257.23
8Caust, Pauline9404452-03656.16
9Bustany, Alan2745852-03655.58
10Labuschagne, Manda7036992-15245.68
11Grayden, Anne3403322-03644.78
12Bowerman, David1356662-03642.91
13Mitchell, Wendy159212-03641.73
14Sadler, Julie540892-03641.24
15Heyting, Gary274642-02538.93
16Hohnen, Henrietta2125122-03637.89
17Hughes, Kevin6165242-03637.14
18Regan, Margaret8568942-03636.47
19McIlrath, John413942-12036.14
20Grigson, Patricia2703342-21336.06

Silver Grand and Above

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS

Grand

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Coats, Di112822-03676.06
2Foster, Sylvia5997002-02266.96
3Clarke, Jan273402-03662.00
4Foster, Barry6824702-02257.23
5Grayden, Anne3403322-03644.78
6Mitchell, Wendy159212-03641.73
7Heyting, Gary274642-02538.93
8McIlrath, John413942-12036.14
9Grigson, Patricia2703342-21336.06
10Hadaway, Christine3642742-02232.20
11Ody, Karen3771712-02219.00
12Crockett, Shirley132182-02210.71
13Mills, Adele430602-0366.62
14Vaughan, Robin596922-0225.07

Gold Life

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Hasemore, Chris2407292-02272.52
2Oitmaa, Jaan6950512-02269.30
3Routledge, Jim11489152-02257.43
4Labuschagne, Manda7036992-15245.68
5Bowerman, David1356662-03642.91
6Sadler, Julie540892-03641.24
7Hohnen, Henrietta2125122-03637.89
8Hannan, Chris2056212-03630.92
9Brandt, Dasha3145282-02227.42
10Wulff, Judy5920482-02226.63
11Foate, Donelle2003872-02222.95

Silver Life

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Bustany, Alan2745852-03655.58
2Mathews, Stephanie8307122-03631.72
3McCall, Susan5996112-02226.58
4Wilson, Jacqueline6206965-74225.67
5Driscoll, Margaret891172-03518.17
6Joseph, Pamela5603672-02212.18
7Baker, Maureen1652202-0221.26

Bronze Life

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Caust, Pauline9404452-03656.16
2Regan, Margaret8568942-03636.47
3Eastman, Sue1580112-03530.94
4Speller, Colin7985515-74222.87
5Buckley, Jenny7647442-02221.47
6Cotton, Roy6356772-03513.19

Life

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Guthrie, Deborah3111212-0226.42

Silver National

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Adams, David2540962-02225.97
2Calcroft, Stephen9783372-02523.62
3Raj Mal, Matt1135812-02522.30
4Dennis, Patricia4738392-03610.58
5Boettiger, Jorgen5163092-0221.96

Bronze National

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Hume, Elaine9105112-02218.39
2Fane, Felicity7323892-02213.60
3Hume, Peter9284022-02213.29
4White, Helen2288932-0228.73
5Walsh, Joan230942-0226.51

National

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Hughes, Kevin6165242-03637.14
2Aldersley, John10119952-02227.97
3Walker, Kerrel7278492-0229.74
4Parker, Carol7113492-0357.52
5Byrnes, Trish9138632-0225.39
6Fleming, Margaret6555032-0220.12

Bronze State

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Lowry, Beryl8160432-02210.27
2Ivits, Kathryn8624362-0229.04
3Long, Carol5425042-0228.42
4Van Der Walt, Alma8624952-0227.99

State

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Dillon, Tracey8723502-02219.68
2Jarrett, Marilyn7278732-02215.28
3Mucharsky, Carolynne9745872-02211.88
4Lumby, Pamela3832362-0225.29
5Crawford, Mei-Hua7039742-0365.25
6Mackey, Alison7077752-0363.77
7Meaney, Ron9119332-0223.12
8Kukura, Jan5996212-0220.06

Bronze Regional

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Marshall, Edith9125222-02213.91
2Owen, Hilary6207182-02212.31
3McGregor, Meg5031772-0228.33
4Bromley, Kathleen1940852-0367.66

Regional

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Birt, Anne10484812-02210.95
2Nichols, Caroline9615152-02210.57
3Templeton, Fiona7658722-0987.11
4Craven, Frankie2436042-0225.71
5Adams, Merran1024822-0225.60
6Adams, John1026602-0225.60
7Drew, John9654052-0065.34
8Nicol, Warren3995152-0223.62
9Maltby, Geoff8624522-0223.25
10Harper, Philip5995492-0222.59
11Stephens, Denyse10208382-0222.53
12Ross, Faith5026932-0220.65
13Cashman, Helen6054252-0220.23

Silver Local

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Reid, Merilyn10208212-02210.55
2Lewis, Connie558402-0227.66
3Rainford, Lynne9844012-0223.29
4Lowry, Bob8194842-0223.19
5Byrne, Wendy9772762-0223.18
6Duke, Meryl6773962-0222.78
7Donohoe, Janice5996972-0221.08
8Serra, Robyn5196852-0221.06
9Lambkin, Judith7994082-0220.51

Bronze Local

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Smith, Vince11645462-2006.32
2Redgold, Spider5368572-0224.04
3Mucharsky, Dieter9922322-0223.19
4Glass, Blair10988372-0222.94
5McAloon, Janis7125905-7420.84
6Adams, Allan10450752-0220.17
7Jovani, Jane8636372-0220.05

Local

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Hasemore, Qi7216542-02211.61
2Templeton, Ross9877002-0226.57
3Ashley, Susan11331012-0226.04
4Anderson, Steve11555122-0225.68
5Anderson, Kerry11557332-0225.02
6Robertson, Kerry11472692-0224.21
7Harper, Carolyn7480132-0222.38
8Greenfield, Michael5635792-0222.20
9Mylne, Gai452922-0221.83
10Dwyer, Kerry6937662-0220.46

Club

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Fisher, Helen11955222-0364.92
2Sandra, John11537652-0222.28
3Sandra, Bernadette11537572-0222.28
4Lempert, David7646812-0222.25
5Murray, Jenni11167702-0221.81
6Clarke, Annette11448472-0221.80
7Girdwood, Carolyn11673162-0221.50
8Harvey, Roz8670392-0221.11
9Rochester, Suzanne4955062-0220.06
10Black, Jane7353452-0220.05

Graduate

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Edwards, Denise10314492-0223.90
2Hall, Michael12051452-0222.51
3Hockley, Marg11846792-0221.49
4Lunday, Ros11876432-0221.44
5Barker, Julie11555712-0221.09
6Swiderska, Katrina 12087802-1201.00
7Howie, Josephine9342752-0220.87
8Hill, Susan9801882-0220.84
9Poole, Jenny9342672-0220.62
10Tebb, Jennifer11618812-0220.52
11Betts, Vickie8238992-0220.52
12Creasey, Annie11555552-0220.43

Nil

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Chapman, Thuy12390662-0223.79
2Knowles, Daryll11960142-0222.24
3Hall, Jude12051372-0222.10
4Laws, Roz11673402-0221.64
5Poon, Brian12236312-0221.46
6Tang, Phoebe12236412-0221.46
7Jones, Adi11962002-0361.23
8Smith, Robyn12081282-0360.99
9Coulson, Debra12184092-0220.82
10Jamieson, Karen12259012-0220.72
11Dowling, Linda12237812-0220.67
12Bonnici, Annette12378532-0220.53
13Chudleigh, Peter12619402-0220.46
14Mannion, Mark12184252-0220.29
15Quirk, Jo11429922-0220.27
16Lawther, Colin11673322-0220.25
17Livingstone, Jan8263592-0220.23
18Manning, Kay12237712-0220.23
19Spencer, Dawn11330552-0220.19
20Freeman, Barry12114392-0220.14