Administration log in
ABF Masterpoint Centre


State-based McCutcheon Totals To 30-Sep-26
Victoria

Back to reports by State

All Ranks

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Watkins, Heath9294689-995226.65
2Mill, Justin4766683-372216.03
3Harley, Dee8892373-489213.60
4Frazer, Kim7002233-348168.54
5Jegatheesan, Raman3262673-480150.92
6Yang, John3745813-301142.91
7Newlands, Douglas1437313-360142.30
8Muntz, Kitty1435023-301137.75
9Goss, Alex11509879-995129.75
10Ranasinghe, Thilak6961713-348125.68
11Ozenir, Serhat6361933-301124.25
12Beckett, David2142483-372124.23
13Lovrecz, George2838613-348123.22
14Weisz, Stephen1501263-301123.22
15Hughes, Chris1390093-301121.96
16Tissera, Simon11230173-480121.66
17Thompson, Ben2392243-301121.65
18Kingham, Ben6868753-318114.79
19Young, Lynda2094063-348114.42
20Yoffa, Lisa8690743-425113.34

Silver Grand and Above

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Mill, Justin4766683-372216.03
2Harley, Dee8892373-489213.60
3Frazer, Kim7002233-348168.54
4Newlands, Douglas1437313-360142.30
5Muntz, Kitty1435023-301137.75
6Ranasinghe, Thilak6961713-348125.68
7Beckett, David2142483-372124.23
8Weisz, Stephen1501263-301123.22
9Hughes, Chris1390093-301121.96
10Thompson, Ben2392243-301121.65
11Robbins, Arthur1456883-360112.65
12Thompson, Jenny1476643-301101.80
13Stark, Justin3525943-36093.90
14Henbest, Simon1383713-30184.03
15Spurrier, Marion3929363-31170.39
16Willcox, Martin1503553-48067.13
17Lachman, Catherine1408563-32064.39
18Smart, Diana1476313-30161.79
19Samuel, Eva1464393-30161.34
20Gallus, Robert1362983-30158.28

Grand

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Yang, John3745813-301142.91
2Ozenir, Serhat6361933-301124.25
3Lovrecz, George2838613-348123.22
4Kingham, Ben6868753-318114.79
5Krolikowski, Andrzej2491733-480108.02
6Chan, Kevin5213453-48093.21
7Norlyng, Jens1816923-35680.01
8Arul, Chelliah4184203-30179.02
9Ding, Chen9595293-30178.50
10McRobert, Gordon2153333-34878.07
11Ruan, Paul11911603-48074.59
12Hackett, Jan1897743-49774.56
13Nicholson, Greg8267823-44071.13
14Tunks, Jan2319323-31170.24
15Young, Lindsay1509753-35667.80
16Farthing, Alison1587203-35665.83
17French, Kae1380103-48363.10
18Hackett, Tom1897823-49762.92
19Lindsay, Belinda1415423-30161.73
20Barbour, Jean7738833-44059.57

Gold Life

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Yoffa, Lisa8690743-425113.34
2Chang, Philip3171603-496107.09
3Schwarcz, Sylvia9608453-318100.98
4Saoud, Leo6482213-34893.01
5Hoff, Jenny2058013-48060.31
6Sharp, Danny1471763-32059.63
7Decouto, Melroy544453-48056.92
8Sieredzinski, Wojciech3891963-35654.14
9Karol, Peter1766993-45351.28
10Douglas, Kaye7492303-47747.54
11Sharp, Stephen1471683-30146.62
12Chan, Lanny8416333-34846.54
13Leppard, Wayne1809633-46045.46
14Adams, John7340393-30144.41
15Tuxworth, Janice7025523-48944.40
16Green, Alex82063-40543.03
17Phillips, Michael4171653-30142.90
18Campbell, George7038013-45540.07
19Hecker, Moira6312053-47739.41
20Dembo, Bertha5393093-30138.99

Silver Life

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Jegatheesan, Raman3262673-480150.92
2Bird, Maryanne8460663-30180.88
3Beckman, Sue10124603-35679.17
4Nainanayake, Kumara6666963-48076.37
5Trolland, Ken5696583-48073.06
6Samuels, David1464633-34864.99
7Shub, Matti720113-46564.01
8Quayle, John2111093-46562.84
9Wright, Seb10497819-99558.55
10Walsh, Nick9673433-46054.29
11Slutzkin, Andrew6907593-34851.67
12Lohr, Glenis2838193-47751.28
13Groves, Susie1375963-31146.18
14Lardy, Peter6906783-37646.15
15Haley, Trevor5851653-34845.30
16Ghali, Gus6496273-34845.16
17Legge, Tim2279613-48045.06
18Anglim, Deborah7418173-44044.95
19Delcourt, Kerry7472213-31542.86
20Johnston, Terry6113363-36042.59

Bronze Life

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Goss, Alex11509879-995129.75
2Tissera, Simon11230173-480121.66
3Young, Lynda2094063-348114.42
4Young, Philip2094143-348112.51
5Graham, Rob7156703-47778.46
6Georgeson, Tony8914013-31261.05
7Carroll, Leigh1329503-34048.61
8Colling, Steve9506963-35647.34
9Colling, Mary9507013-35646.87
10Jasper, Colin2626333-30144.61
11Samarasingha, Nalin11051403-48039.03
12Samarasingha, Hiranthi11051593-48038.74
13Lowe, Alastair9406413-31137.19
14Cukierman, Louis9070653-31835.78
15Harrah, Douglas2441473-37634.09
16Nicol, Dianne F4181963-31733.47
17Hardy, Brian3794763-48029.59
18Crockford, Joanne5902663-45329.06
19Grodski, Pauline4512153-30127.21
20Poulton, Derek7940413-46024.91

Life

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Bagg, Gayle7076273-32059.21
2Mitchell, Hayley8244293-44856.29
3Ghatwari, Mohamed10797613-34852.59
4Peirce, Adam4166303-34046.97
5Donald, Denise6673583-35643.86
6Jones, Alex5390233-48043.75
7Chapman, Neville8491543-46541.90
8Seed, Tony9046273-36039.85
9Taylor, Marion9368813-47739.71
10Del Papa, George1344913-43037.33
11Rennie, Jane8919913-37236.95
12Schwabegger, Rosemarie5975973-43535.99
13Beaumont, Adrian6318093-42533.87
14Saul, Diana1061003-37631.75
15Wurf, Shayne8343863-44231.28
16Persson, Libby7586983-42530.16
17Haworth, Jill5516273-45328.65
18Foster, Sally8381603-44228.61
19Pogson, Michael8022043-42527.38
20Sullivan, Michael3882383-30126.91

Silver National

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Spencer, Sandy9196323-31768.42
2Turner, Chris2605843-34041.00
3Burt, Peter7709733-31540.83
4Robertson, John10012563-48339.77
5Pritchard, Merlyn8137883-31538.17
6Kinnear, Sue8373933-44837.33
7Thompson, Karen10075313-35633.02
8Gunn, Kevin7763003-31532.50
9Lawson, Pam6013733-44831.84
10Ding, Faye734823-34824.70
11Morgan, Patrick7678673-43424.67
12Stewart, Jim2107733-34823.44
13Alliston, Julie9319343-43423.34
14Williams, Judith5910413-36022.99
15Saultry, Alan1465603-31722.16
16Smith, Heather3878433-42520.45
17Owen, Robynne9030353-30818.62
18Rosenberg, Robert1547513-30118.56
19Gray, Jenny7184323-42518.39
20Dungey, Patricia4377783-31517.47

Bronze National

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Watkins, Heath9294689-995226.65
2Gu, Kevin11000683-44299.32
3Sieredzinski, Matthew10823373-35699.10
4Jerkovic, Debbie3170713-31169.00
5O'Donnell, Hannah10663073-34867.87
6Dacey, Vivienne7373643-30152.23
7Craine, Dan9683823-32042.39
8Minchinton, Bruce6669553-46042.37
9Goh, Michael6669633-46042.37
10Taylor, Kevin9368713-47739.21
11Hardie, Allan2576133-30138.96
12Braham, Dawn1318913-45532.64
13Lee, Vicki8661723-48032.24
14Thorpe, Fraser7813553-34831.21
15Fallshaw, Ev8687603-34830.45
16Banko, Vicki4394523-31527.92
17Ferguson, Karen9453823-31127.72
18Mandeltort, Michael8440203-31726.78
19Marshall, Caroline2876443-44826.55
20Chapman, Phillip6057193-46525.85

National

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Michael, Sharon11659253-42574.46
2Rose, Francis6875023-31159.36
3Friesen, Sandra9910583-31546.81
4Bickford, Anthea8244103-44842.72
5Morrison, Colin9817453-34841.60
6Hanlon, Jayne9855893-44840.38
7Lawton, John2704583-30139.05
8Frydman, Ruth8476823-32038.74
9Ng, Catherine4643683-37635.91
10Ranson, Elizabeth2102503-31533.21
11Dodgshun, Christopher8023793-36031.20
12Chand, Roshni11063513-47729.27
13Carter, Barbara6179543-37628.84
14Fogarty, Deb8198403-37628.50
15Kras, Debbie10890803-30127.15
16Tzoe, Egbert10651223-47726.03
17Skeels, Sylvia10523913-48024.63
18Dwyer, Geoff10612243-30923.86
19Simmonds, Bronwyn10378383-34822.86
20Birch, Karin6617163-48022.33

Bronze State

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Mackiggan, Rebecca11635073-311113.11
2Goss, Samuel11805929-99599.79
3Gould, Declan11823743-34857.66
4Currier, John11282053-46553.77
5Gold, Taydon9999549-99552.69
6Jansen, Stella11413513-43049.11
7Arnott, Toni11381033-34844.84
8Mudford, Serita7633303-48341.50
9Frankenburg, Lynn4068053-43041.06
10Michelmore, Sue10377573-44837.63
11Robson, Ted11310793-31136.65
12Brodmeyer, Marcus9127613-37635.36
13Van Riel, Jan1495003-30133.85
14Crawford, Barbara8422573-35632.98
15Braham, Viv1319033-45532.30
16Sadler, Faye8139153-31130.95
17Ferguson, Marg10529693-48023.36
18Sercombe, Valerie4956463-36021.23
19Minson, Gill8956523-37620.40
20Pavy, Jo2555053-48220.14

State

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Dorman, Rebecca11739113-31180.36
2Lee, Kim11695563-44254.36
3Lamb, Chris3302483-48353.58
4Goss, Peter11509953-48053.39
5Williams, Mary7573303-30152.88
6Papasavas, Elly9631783-47549.29
7Travers, Gordon10776943-42537.72
8Yule, Nicholas11868683-34837.28
9Smith, Val10486513-31133.64
10Shaw, Caroline7897123-44033.41
11Hodsman, Peter10138663-37633.22
12Pert, Karyn11387743-35633.07
13Murray, Brendan9070303-37632.40
14Parr, Mick5607743-46031.80
15Czarny, Anita10014503-30129.99
16Allardice, Jenny7902493-30129.55
17Partington, Jude8426483-37629.53
18Sput, Michael1765753-30127.48
19Schilling, Elza9580013-32227.40
20Spurling, Anita11222153-35626.91

Bronze Regional

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Crowley, Tim10920813-48022.31
2Stanning, Geoffrey7172413-48021.72
3Benedikt, Mira6845113-30116.94
4Gerszonovicz, Galia6142213-30115.01
5Naftal, Maurice9234943-32014.50
6Dunn, Barbara6324223-30114.00
7Schutz, Peta6984313-30113.76
8Marnow, Robyn8141133-31112.77
9Goldschlager, Esther2089303-47512.35
10Munro, Mary8662373-48012.10
11Martin, Allan7336013-48011.42
12Jemmeson, Margaret1886893-48011.33
13Gorham, Lesley8662293-48011.25
14Allan, Brendon8600853-31111.20
15Hanson, Richard5656283-48010.95
16Lucas, Fred8936923-48110.80
17Tan, Jean7068763-48010.63
18Angelidis, Stan8908553-42510.53
19Miltz, Dulcie7472703-30110.11
20Giuffrida, Lucie4258343-45310.05

Regional

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Higgs, Bruce466633-46527.66
2Kinahan, Michael10204713-43025.00
3Smith, David8076313-31523.96
4Finkelde, Keith2875633-43022.35
5Morley, Bruce10356493-30921.32
6Angelatos, Elizabeth8573193-37619.72
7Griffin, Louise11164113-40118.44
8Burke, Genevieve10475903-30117.37
9Altit, Albert3143663-32016.54
10Santilli, Adam1912313-48015.73
11Dwyer, Lois10819423-46515.33
12Akers, Martin9129993-48615.18
13Snow, Karen6143613-37614.19
14Bullen, Sharon8843673-48314.18
15Williams, Les11712083-49714.11
16Bones, Annie8071253-44813.91
17Bold, Keith10654673-30113.71
18Spicer, Cynthia11062443-47513.61
19Williams, Jan10348633-40113.57
20Willison, Susie9807813-37613.24

Silver Local

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Lynch, Brian2911713-48056.31
2Foard, Glenn11569693-36043.89
3Williams, Maree11738553-31132.80
4Matthews, Paul11320083-48028.34
5Koschade, Sue11634423-31128.05
6Kornfeld, Lucy7381903-37626.74
7Gosch, Marg11652593-47620.65
8Skeen, Jane11570193-36019.14
9Silman, Annette11558303-48018.34
10Brooks, Anne Maree11012853-34818.07
11Broughton, Nigel11398433-40617.17
12Shmerling, Arnold10770313-31815.94
13Elliot, Kate10465943-37214.83
14Dempsey, Eamon11592083-31512.38
15Dowd, Kathleen7358173-46512.13
16Ilic, Mary10477953-36012.05
17Perry, Ali11053293-35611.53
18Walby, Adrian10915813-34810.76
19Warren, Geoffrey11387583-47610.51
20Howell, Melva7387003-34010.41

Bronze Local

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Mahmoud, Elsabrout12224143-48049.36
2Beale, Deb11685093-37230.63
3Rundle, Kay6869133-31129.36
4Crouch, Roderick7612913-48028.99
5Tregaskis, Tina11779823-34824.92
6Rooney, Jane11754913-48617.47
7Baigel, Arthur9760833-48016.03
8Templeton, Brenda11871983-42515.70
9West, Anne10967613-36514.27
10Goldwater, Jane11824983-31114.01
11Grant, Margaret10665443-30113.93
12Ellis, Sheena11018033-30112.07
13Murphy, Clare10902403-44011.94
14Murphy, Jim10902593-44011.94
15Dunlop-Moore, Philip11879373-36010.80
16Jacobs, Leah11250363-30110.70
17Balachandiran, Kandapillai11671113-48010.22
18Campbell, Yvonne10707893-4809.80
19Kowarsky, Tamara10947423-3019.23
20Farquharson, Jayne11109263-3049.00

Local

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Katekar, Leonie11331603-32142.35
2Melzer, David11513123-36037.66
3Abraham, Ross1183703-36027.30
4McKenzie, Jennifer12122573-31126.08
5Savage, Jan1866433-40115.60
6McIntosh, Doug10784713-46513.94
7Halse, Cheryl11737413-47713.11
8Krusic, Debbie11836483-45512.64
9Russell, Pauline11740453-31112.56
10Falkenstein, Paul3193763-46312.37
11Macallan, Sally11876273-42512.17
12Lamond, Roxy10627863-47711.36
13Swabey, Peter12209773-31110.69
14Roe, John11491993-47610.47
15Woodard, Sharon11621443-48010.39
16Christiansz, Robyn11483033-48010.34
17Bennett, Sue11317613-36010.18
18Green, Tony12011743-40510.16
19Pennell, Jan11779583-3489.78
20Clayton, Sandy11806063-4809.73

Club

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Andrianopoulos, Nick12179413-31139.78
2Li-Johnston, Holly12261343-42528.31
3Munley, Sean12181153-46526.85
4Woods, Chris12117223-37624.38
5Campbell, Azra11321723-48019.90
6Gilliatt, Dayle1449403-40815.51
7Wirasinha, Rohan12196503-48214.41
8Iron, Richard12378103-44114.16
9Dabic, Tom12046103-31514.14
10Harrison, Ian6970363-34013.69
11Wong, Peter12130753-48912.04
12Staub, Jackie12124613-47012.02
13Wolnik, Janusz12380433-44011.56
14Collaris, Lana11552883-48011.55
15Delany, Kym11933173-40511.07
16Dale, Karin12072963-31711.06
17Longair, Robert11757423-30110.74
18Sheehan, Annie11940543-3119.74
19Kennedy, Lindsay12153023-4359.45
20Boyar, Ros11732613-3019.43

Graduate

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1Walker, Lynn11730223-34010.47
2Mendelovits, Juliette12326493-4259.33
3Bruitzman, Hans12290283-3138.85
4Dorman, Jacob12388849-9957.80
5Walsh, Clint11373953-3607.39
6Harris, Rhett12278413-3117.22
7Cazalet, Deb12368733-4017.01
8Hosking, Ginevra12308833-3566.47
9Klein, Ingrid12219813-3216.47
10Burton, Catherine10767013-4656.42
11Opie, Jane 12099063-3606.03
12Rutherford, Jane12366873-4345.38
13Synan, Robyn12226863-4655.12
14Austen, Grant12226783-4655.04
15Byrnes, Chris12320293-4015.01
16Irving, Will12440433-3114.95
17Rynia, Veronica12220073-3214.79
18Cunningham, Arda12190493-4634.39
19Lambell, Jeanette11874913-3134.29
20Gibbon, Anne12178523-3114.22

Nil

 NAMEABF NOHOME CLUBMASTERPOINTS
1McAllister, Sarah12294613-48012.40
2Campbell, Nathan12433493-48012.20
3Van Der Sluis, Stephan10916703-3159.69
4Goss, Sarah12405113-4808.46
5Nightingale, Sue12378293-3217.96
6Corry, Pauline12391203-4807.13
7Mukhtar, Cath12155823-4806.98
8Schwab, Megan12394493-3606.31
9Xiao, Barry12576513-4805.20
10Duell, Margaret11293253-4535.19
11Kirkwood, Rhett11767143-4805.09
12O'Farrell, Penny11928683-4804.91
13Markoff, Barry12410283-3014.79
14Horsburgh, Robin12432093-4824.56
15Tytler, Ann Maree12239763-4654.41
16Rankin, Pauline12395113-3604.40
17Hendriks, Vivienne12352063-4774.25
18Brown, Leonie12150943-3014.14
19Stewart, Andrew12522403-4014.06
20Tuke, Michael12243873-4343.98